Irish Brigade

The story of the 38th (Irish) Brigade in the Second World War

Roll of Honour 1939-45

Roll of Honour

List of those who died with the London Irish Rifles ADAMS, RIFLEMAN KJ 6031519ADAMSON, RIFLEMAN FA 6348958ALLEN, CAPTAIN RG 172410ALLEN, SERGEANT T 7012142ANDERSON, RIFLEMAN JM 7014504ANDREWS, RIFLEMAN HB 7022527ANDREWS, RIFLEMAN LW 6406518ANSCOMBE, RIFLEMAN FA 6479968ARMSTRONG, RIFLEMAN JA 7014153ARROWSMITH, RIFLEMAN EW 14655044ATKINSON, RIFLEMAN H 7014457ATKINSON, SERGEANT GE 1012459AUSTIN, RIFLEMAN AHG 5345381 BAGGS, LIEUTENANT JL  201007
BAKER, RIFLEMAN TG 7022086BARBOUR, LANCE-CORPORAL J 7013766BARNES, CORPORAL JA 7022505BARNETT, RIFLEMAN J 14594710BARRETT, RIFLEMAN R 3132822BARRETT, RIFLEMAN AA 6461655BARRY, LIEUTENANT T 228664
BATT, RIFLEMAN AB 7020264BAUERFIELD, RIFLEMAN SA 7017497BAXTER, RIFLEMAN JW 6472465BAXTER, PRIVATE (ACC ) 70145404BEATTIE, LANCE-CORPORAL H 7021571BEAVIS, RIFLEMAN WH 14224700BEECHEY, LIEUTENANT EHE 193885BEIGHTON, RIFLEMAN G 14594799BELL, RIFLEMAN E 7021342BELLAERS, RIFLEMAN E 4128370BELMAR, RIFLEMAN B 6148195BENNETT, RIFLEMAN AP 7017500BERNARD, RIFLEMAN F 5336898BERRY, RIFLEMAN LH 13097150BEST, RIFLEMAN D 7020131BETTERIDGE, CSM O 5121132BETTS, RIFLEMAN KW 6985640BICK, RIFLEMAN H 1452160BICKHAM, RIFLEMAN AC 5348173BIFFEN, RIFLEMAN FL 7020289BIGGS, RIFLEMAN J 7022956BINGHAM, RIFLEMAN W 7022214BIRCHALL, RIFLEMAN W 929253BIRD, RIFLEMAN 6212953BIRKETT, RIFLEMAN R 5672564BLAIR, RIFLEMAN J 7019574BLAKE, RIFLEMAN SJ 14561775BOND, RIFLEMAN GW 5347523BONHAM-CARTER, CAPTAIN MCB  100641 BOOKER, LANCE-CORPORAL CH 7018526BOOMER, SECOND LIEUTENANT TH 293216 BOOTH, RIFLEMAN TH 7022242BOSTON, RIFLEMAN A 178630’BOSWORTH, LANCE-CORPORAL SS 14596150BOWDLER, RIFLEMAN DW 1808624BOWEN, RIFLEMAN AE 3910646BOYD, MAJOR RW, MC 62663
BOYLAN, CORPORAL T 1632001BOYNES, SERGEANT EJ 7014692BRADBURY, RIFLEMAN L 5886994BRADLEY, LANCE-CORPORAL AW 5573645BRADY, RIFLEMAN CJ 7022243BRANDON, RIFLEMAN GE 14655581BREAKSPEAR, RIFLEMAN AJ 6026913BRODIE, LANCE-CORPORAL JJ 7022244BROGAN, RIFLEMAN J 7015577BROOKS, CQMS FI 7014506BROOKS, RIFLEMAN RS 6470891BRUCKMANN, LIEUTENANT 20288V
BRYNING, LIEUTENANT 334482
BUCKINGHAM, RIFLEMAN A 1508745BUDD, SERGEANT TW 7014205BUDD, SECOND LIEUTENANT RJ (ATTACHED 1 LONDON SCOTTISH) 313267
BURKE, CORPORAL TA 7047660BURT, RIFLEMAN CH 1775337BUSBY, RIFLEMAN GT 14651925BUSCALL, SERGEANT D 7017762BUTTON, RIFLEMAN AGA 14615442BYARD, RIFLEMAN RR 6475368BYDE, RIFLEMAN SH 5351892BYRNE, LANCE-CORPORAL M 7022247 CAINES, LANCE-SERGEANT L 5671415CANAVAN, RIFLEMAN R 7020650CAREY, RIFLEMAN JJA 70222.50CARR, RIFLEMAN J 14211959CARRIG, RIFLEMAN WF 7017516CARRIGAN, CAPTAIN JP 156813
CARROLL, LANCE-CORPORAL CMC 5350281CARTLAND, RIFLEMAN V 7016168CARTLIDGE, RIFLEMAN W 3784006CARTWRIGHT, RIFLEMAN J 14594712CASEY, RIFLEMAN J 7014611CASEY, RIFLEMAN WJ 14616853CASTERTON, RIFLEMAN A 7045547CATHCART, RIFLEMAN W 7018987CAVANAGH, RIFLEMAN G 7020914CHANCE, LANCE-CORPORAL AH 7015915CHAPMAN, RIFLEMAN RBK 6475374CHAPMAN, RIFLEMAN J 7017463CHILDS, RIFLEMAN R 7016720CHURCH, CORPORAL R 7014641CLARK, LIEUTENANT MOW , MC 177895
CLARKE, RIFLEMAN C 5656587CLARKE, RIFLEMAN HR 3711835CLEALL, RIFLEMAN LD 7016153CLEGG, RIFLEMAN A 1536309CLINCH, LANCE-CORPORAL F 3783369COAKLEY, RIFLEMAN M 7018747COGGLE, RIFLEMAN WJS 7022493COGHLIN, LIEUTENANT TW 176454
COHEN, RIFLEMAN L 7023070COLLINS, RIFLEMAN WH 6482037CONNELLY, RIFLEMAN D 6980139CONNERY, RIFLEMAN D 7019085CONNOLLY, RIFLEMAN DJ 7015973CONRAN, RIFLEMAN C 5339247COOLING, RIFLEMAN EA 6460602COOPER, RIFLEMAN J 14503037COOPER, CORPORAL JM 7016081COSTER, RIFLEMAN W 994914COUGHLAN, RIFLEMAN WT 14409976COULTER, RIFLEMAN T 7019392COWLEY, RIFLEMAN GE 3774520CRAM, LANCE-CORPORAL TW 7015983CRAMB, LIEUTENANT C 250904VCRANE, RIFLEMAN AL 7016426CRANK, RIFLEMAN F 14403159CRAWFORD, RIFLEMAN LV 5344225CREANEY, RIFLEMAN F 7011620CREED, CORPORAL AE 7017325CREELMAN, SECOND LIEUTENANT J 176952 CRIPPS, RIFLEMAN AR 11420547CRISP, RIFLEMAN EE 5834348CROFTS, RIFLEMAN HA 7014748CRONIN, LANCE-CORPORAL JP 7014643CROTHERS, RIFLEMAN J 7020796CROUCHMAN, L/SERGEANT P 5824219CROZIER, CAPTAIN ID 164910CRUSH, RIFLEMAN AT 7016727CUDDY, LANCE-CORPORAL G 3973505CULLEN, RIFLEMAN J 14217299CULLERN, RIFLEMAN KH 14359289CURRY, RIFLEMAN J 7022429CURWEN, RIFLEMAN SG 14206252 DAGNALL, RIFLEMAN TG 7016282DANCE, RIFLEMAN KW 6405530DARTNELL, LANCE-CORPORAL AG 7016281DAVEY, RIFLEMAN EC 7016237DAVIDSON, RIFLEMAN JB 1524064DAVIES, CORPORAL RJ 7014421DAVIS, RIFLEMAN L 14655051DEAN, CORPORAL C 3783833DEARDS, RIFLEMAN H E 5954799DEEPROSE, RIFLEMAN AJ 14206995DELANEY, RIFLEMAN D 6409522DENNEHY, RIFLEMAN C 7014448DERIVAN, RIFLEMAN J 7018573DEVLIN, RIFLEMAN W 3245895DICKER, RIFLEMAN JN 5681983 DICKIN, RIFLEMAN LF 14707991DIXON, RIFEMAN RH 3663331 DOHENY, RIFLEMAN D 14293526DOHERTY, LANCE-CORPORAL AE 7018584DONAGHY, C/SERGEANT HM 7018576
DONALDSON, L/SERGEANT WJ 7020813
DONKIN, RIFLEMAN T 5349692
DONNELLY, RIFLEMAN WF 7022264
DOOEY, RIFLEMAN J 7020039
DORRIAN, RIFLEMAN J 6985968
DORRISS, RIFLEMAN JJ 14228364
DOWLING, RIFLEMAN C 7043384
DOWN, RIFLEMAN TC 7020668
DOWSETT, RIFLEMAN AJ 7022109
DUCKWORTH, RIFLEMAN A 14381009
DUNCAN, RIFLEMAN M 14622920
DUNCOMBE, RIFLEMAN W 7015859
DUNHAM, RIFLEMAN HA 7016157
DUNSEATH, LIEUTENANT G 100468
DUNSMUIR, CORPORAL WH 14211405
DURSLEY, CORPORAL N 7047595
DYER, CORPORAL RE 7016481
EATON, RIFLEMAN AE 14334661
EATON, RIFLEMAN AH 7015884
EDLAND, LANCE-CORPORAL EW 6481488
EDWARDS, RIFLEMAN CA 996739
EDWARDS, RIFLEMAN T 3663305
EKIN, CAPTAIN SM 89200
EVANS, CORPORAL G 7019010
EVANS, RIFLEMAN RW 5052885
EWING, RIFLEMAN AR 7022115
EXHENRY, RIFLEMAN C 14664867
FARRELL, LANCE-CORPORAL J 14625235
FARTHING, SERGEANT WG 7020308
FELGATE, RIFLEMAN FE 6031828
FENN, RIFLEMAN GA 14316764
FIFE, CORPORAL WC 7021381
FIGG, RIFLEMAN RF 7015019
FIRMSTONE, RIFLEMAN GH 14596161
FISHER, RIFLEMAN WC 6031829
FISHER, RIFLEMAN WH 5834087
FITZGERALD, MAJOR J, MC 71440
FITZGERALD, RIFLEMAN J 7022637
FITZGERALD, RIFLEMAN WJ 7018586
FITZGIBBON, RIFLEMAN AE 7022276
FITZPATRICK, RIFLEMAN AT 7018587
FLAHERTY, RIFLEMAN DA 7015958
FLAVELLE, CSM D 7010664
FLEMING. RIFLEMAN PE 7020677
FLYNN, RIFLEMAN PJ 14215600
FOLEY, RIFLEMAN JJ 3909939
FOLEY, RIFLEMAN M 7010933
FORBES, RIFLEMAN D 14416111
FORDE, RIFLEMAN JP 7018590
FOREY, RIFLEMAN F 7016287
FOSTER, RIFLEMAN WB 1612753
FOTHERGILL, RIFLEMAN EW 14381531
FOURT, RIFLEMAN WB 7014550
FRANCIS, RIFLEMAN LL 11410042
FRASER, RIFLEMAN DW 7014465
FRESHWATER, RIFLEMAN GE 6475457
FROST, LANCE-CORPORAL GW 7021542
FROST, RIFLEMAN J 1518461
FRY, SERGEANT AG 7016131
FRY, RIFLEMAN SE 7021802
GADD, CORPORAL W 14203191
GAGE, CORPORAL BP 6460643
GAINEY, RIFLEMAN JR 568021
GALLAGHAN, RIFLEMAN T 14537471
GALLIGAN, RIFLEMAN T 992905
GALLOP, RIFLEMAN GC 5439050
GANT, RIFLEMAN ET 6471812
GARDINER, SERGEANT AJ 7011718
GARDINER, RIFLEMAN AJ 7022284
GARNHAM, RIFLEMAN T 7022555
GARRATT, RIFLEMAN SG 6475463
GILBERT, RIFLEMAN WE 7021070
GILL, LANCE-CORPORAL R 7016435
GLASS, RIFLEMAN A 7019086
GLEASON, SERGEANT 3957678
GLOVER, RIFLEMAN FJ 7047775
GODFREY, RIFLEMAN WH 14336418
GOFF, LT-COLONEL IM 111
GOODENOUGH, LANCE-CORPORAL TF 7012962
GOULD, RIFLEMAN NP 877100
GRAHAM, L/SERGEANT JE, MM 5121996
GRAY, RIFLEMAN REA 14599631
GREEN, RIFLEMAN W 7022557
GREER, RIFLEMAN WJ 14409785
GREGORY, RIFLEMAN PL 14407213
GREENAN, CAPTAIN JG, MC
GRIFFIN, SERGEANT DR 7016181
GRIFFIN, RIFLEMAN JA 7022287GRIFFITHS, RIFLEMAN CJ 56883105GRIFFITHS, RIFLEMAN TE 5186063GRINDFORD, RIFLEMAN WF 3778633GRIZZELL, RIFLEMAN VG 14651885GROOME, RIFLEMAN A 6399022 HACKETT, RIFLEMAN JK 3606735HADLEY, CORPORAL DH 7047543HAGGERTY, RIFLEMAN G 7022289HALL, CSM HJ 7014468HALL, CORPORAL E 7015279HALL, RIFLEMAN RJ 7016034HALL, RIFLEMAN W 3783037HAMILL, RIFLEMAN W 7017409HAMILTON, RIFLEMAN C 7019478HAMILTON, CORPORAL J 3251027HAMILTON, RIFLEMAN J 6466849HANDLEY, RIFLEMAN RJ 5337426HARMON, RIFLEMAN JW 7017450HARRIS, RIFLEMAN AA 6466851HARRIS, RIFLEMAN JW 6985664HARRISON, LANCE-CORPORAL R, MM 3909409HARTIGAN, LANCE-CORPORAL H 7013059HARVEY, RIFLEMAN RG 6406270HARVEY, RIFLEMAN BE 14655394HAWES, RIFLEMAN LA 5834380HAWORTH, LANCE-CORPORAL R 1801309HAYWOOD, RIFLEMAN CF 7048063HEAWOOD, RIFLEMAN E 4911892HENDERSON, CAPTAIN H 137933HENDERSON, SECOND LIEUTENANT R. (ATTACHED FROM 1stLONDON SCOTTISH).HENDERSON, RIFLEMAN R 14202595HENSHAW, SERGEANT H 3775900HERBERT, RIFLEMAN FJ 13081936HEWLETT, RIFLEMAN WG 5679506HIGGINBOTTOM, RIFLEMAN HB 7015878HIGGINSON, RIFLEMAN J 1695075HILES, CORPORAL AJ 7016882HILL, CORPORAL PJ 7011271HILL, RIFLEMAN EA 7018288HIPKIN, CORPORAL FG 14205727HODSON, RIFLEMAN JS 7017582HOGAN, L/SERGEANT JF 2716183HOGAN, RIFLEMAN JM 7047572HOLDING, RIFLEMAN F 3385101HOOKE, L/SERGEANT V 7012832HOOPER, RIFLEMAN FHS 6007057HOPKIN, RIFLEMAN R 6020409HOPKINSON, RIFLEMAN N 3860386HOPPER, C/SERGEANT HF 7013875HOSIER, LANCE-CORPORAL GAR 5951210HOWARD, RIFLEMAN P 14218097HOWARD, RIFLEMAN RP 14512178HOWELLS, LIEUTENANT 243061
HUGHES, RIFLEMAN FA 7015032HUGHES, RIFLEMAN G 1799169HUGHES, RIFLEMAN PB 5348068HULL, RIFLEMAN D 7021412HULL, RIFLEMAN EW 3915515HUMPHREYS, RIFLEMAN JW 5337195HUNT, RIFLEMAN AJ 7014596HUNT, RIFLEMAN E 1761238HUNT, RIFLEMAN ED 14582681HUTT, RIFLEMAN HA 14381453HUXLEY, RIFLEMAN DM 7048053 IMBUSH, RIFLEMAN H 7014884IRLAM, RIFLEMAN M 3909624IRWIN, RIFLEMAN N 14417552ISLEY, LANCE-CORPORAL TR 7016785 JACKSON, RIFLEMAN GPW 7022131JACKSON, CORPORAL R 7021058JAFRATO, RIFLEMAN D 14548686JANES, LANCE-SERGEANT FE, MM 14205733JARVIS, RIFLEMAN DT 7020695JEFFS, RIFLEMAN CW 882798JEFFS, RIFLEMAN JR 5337222JENKINS, RIFLEMAN WN 7020240JENNER-AKEHURST, RIFLEMAN BR 7015909JOHNSTON, RIFLEMAN A 6978214JOHNSTON, RIFLEMAN H 7018188JOHNSTON, RIFLEMAN J 7013965JOHNSTON, RIFLEMAN J 14418330JOHNSTON, SERGEANT NA 7018844JONES, RIFLEMAN C 3915518JONES, RIFLEMAN FA 6481598JONES, RIFLEMAN GH 14553528JONES, RIFLEMAN JH 1474667JONES, RIFLEMAN KGA 7022569JORDAN, RIFLEMAN HS 14310243 KAWALSKY, CORPORAL A 6471376KEEGAN, SERGEANT G 14203073KEENAN, CSM P 6974918 KEENE, LANCE-CORPORAL JA 5349486 KEEPIN, RIFLEMAN GH 6350946 KEILTY, RIFLEMAN CH 7019772 KELLY, RIFLEMAN JD 7021338 KENNEDY, RIFLEMAN W 7020019 KERSHAW, RIFLEMAN H 14209861 KIELY, RIFLEMAN J 7019209 KING, RIFLEMAN E 7019585 KING, RIFLEMAN J 7020155 KING, RIFLEMAN WD 7016294 KINGSTON, RIFLEMAN EC 14380041 KIRKBRIDE, RIFLEMAN E 6031539 KIRKLAND. RIFLEMAN TJ 7020219 KITCHER, LIEUTENANT J 255429LADD, RIFLEMAN PDG 7017595 LAFFERTY, RIFLEMAN JJ 7016150 LALLEY, RIFLEMAN F 6031540 LAMB, CORPORAL FA 14573058 LANCASTER, CORPORAL FW 7046381 LAND, LANCE- CORPORAL WJ 7021289 LANE, RIFLEMAN ATW 7017597 LANGLEY, RIFLEMAN RE 5343662 LATTER, RIFLEMAN PH 1681473 LAVENDER, RIFLEMAN RAW 14570759 LAW, RIFLEMAN J 7021679 LAWLESS, CORPORAL J 1605818 LAWRENCE, RIFLEMAN PJ 14582688 LEAHY, LIEUTENANT JS 247066LEE, RIFLEMAN BF 6204277 LEE, RIFLEMAN J 7013615 LEE-KINCH, RIFLEMAN R 7014324 LEGG, RIFLEMAN CJ 1506183 LEWIS, RIFLEMAN A 14380623 LEWIS, RIFLEMAN WA 6473719 LINIHAN, RIFLEMAN RW 6341336 LINSCER, RIFLEMAN CAJ 5350491 LIPMAN, RIFLEMAN JR 7017604 LLOYD, RIFLEMAN FG 4074856 LOFTING, MAJOR HCS 77853LONG, RIFLEMAN FA 7013397 LONG, CORPORAL P 7018766 LORIMER, RIFLEMAN W 7014075 LOUGHBRIDGE, LANCE-CORPORAL J 7019600 LOWE, RIFLEMAN R 7016595 LOWREY, RIFLEMAN DM 11409194 LUDWIG, CORPORAL JA 7045455
LUNNON, RIFLEMAN AC 7016142
LUNTLEY, RIFLEMAN BH 14251091
LYNCH, RIFLEMAN J 7020335
MCCAFFREY, LANCE-CORPORAL GD 7024667 MCCAULEY, RIFLEMAN P 14411470
MCCLATCHEY, RIFLEMAN D 7902391
MCCLERNON, LANCE-CORPORAL FL 14617699
MCCOMBE, RIFLEMAN T 14423892
MCCOMISH, RIFLEMAN JM 7012346
MCCRACKEN, RIFLEMAN R 7019059
MCCRONE, CORPORAL J 3250205
MCCULLOUGH, RIFLEMAN S 7013782MCDONAGH, LANCE-CORPORAL C 7020708 MCDONALD, CORPORAL ETO 7017278
MCDONALD, LANCE- CORPORAL FW 7019231 MCDONALD, RIFLEMAN R 3313477
MCDOWELL, RIFLEMAN WT 7011302
MCERLAIN, RIFLEMAN PV 7019233
MCEWAN, RIFLEMAN WD 14617700
MCGEOWN, SERGEANT J 6977443
MCGIBNEY, CORPORALT 7010809
MCGRANAHAN, LIEUTENANT JM 219911MCGRATH, CORPORAL MP 7017549
MCINERNEY, RIFLEMAN M 7022307
MCINTYRE, RIFLEMAN J 3247959
MCKEE, CSM JJH 7011969
MCKENNA, LIEUTENANT RJ 233305
MCKIMM, RIFLEMAN R 7021409
MACKINTOSH, LIEUTENANT DM MACKLIN, RIFLEMAN R 14243635
MCLOUGHLIN, L/SERGEANT J 7014578
MCMULLEN, RIFLEMAN S 6983295
MCNABB, RIFLEMAN SL 14409823
MACNAMARA, COLONEL JRJ
MCQUILLIAM, RIFLEMAN J 1510760
MCRORY, RIFLEMAN H 7014470
MCRORY, RIFLEMAN LP 7014471
MCTERNAN, RIFLEMAN C 7047075
MCVEIGH, RIFLEMAN A 14407888
MAGILL, RIFLEMAN J 7013709
MAGINN, RIFLEMAN JJ 14427368
MALLETT, RIFLEMAN WJH 7017554
MANGAN, RIFLEMAN HF 3783498
MANNALL, RIFLEMAN R 7012003
MARK, RIFLEMAN RC 5335217
MARMORSCHTEIN, LIEUTENANT MC MARRRIOTT, LANCE-CORPORAL E 3775114
MARSDEN, RIFLEMAN GJ 14373685MARSH, RIFLEMAN AT 14215022MARSH, LANCE-CORPORAL LR 5834397MART, SERGEANT EJ 6981159MARTIN, LIEUTENANT WEW 179291 MASON, RIFLEMAN AF 1681479MATTHEWS, RIFLEMAN W 1803262MAY, RIFLEMAN 7020914MAYO, SERGEANT EC, MM 7015959MEAGER, LANCE-CORPORAL SJ 7015737MELDRUM, RIFLEMAN CB 14336751MERRON, RIFLEMAN D 6975426METCALFE, CORPORAL S 7016046MIDDLETON, RIFLEMAN EH 14546348MILES, RIFLEMAN F 7047617MILLARD, RIFLEMAN TR 7047554MILLS, RIFLEMAN CH 7022714MILLS, RIFLEMAN J 7019573MISKIMMON, RIFLEMAN R 7047394MITCHELL, RIFLEMAN E 7047802MITCHELL, SERGEANT JWB 7016298MIZON, RIFLEMAN CH 7013170MONTGOMERY, RIFLEMAN DF 7012017MOORE, CORPORAL CB 325839MORAN, LIEUTENANT PA 295611MORGAN, RIFLEMAN IT 3910491MORGAN, RIFLEMAN LT 7014601MORLEY-MOWER, LIEUTENANT JK 277673MORRIS, RIFLEMAN JJ 5340322MORRISON, RIFLEMAN R 3313634MORRISSEY, LANCE-CORPORAL TP 14434372MOUNTFORD, RIFLEMAN EJ 14380634MULCAHY, RIFLEMAN JE 7019269MULLAN, RIFLEMAN J 7019096MUNT, RIFLEMAN J 6463269MURLEY, RIFLEMAN R 7015743MURPHY, RIFLEMAN E 7022323MURPHY, CORPORAL EP 7016248MURPHY, RIFLEMAN FM 7022324MURPHY, SERGEANT GT 7015874MURPHY, RIFLEMAN WJ 14437714MURTAGH, RIFLEMAN JG, MM 7018170MYNHEER, RIFLEMAN G 6288135 NEILL, RIFLEMAN 14433824NEILL, RIFLEMAN E 14416549NEILSON, RIFLEMAN S 1511645NEVILLE, RIFLEMAN WJ 7092973NEWMAN, RIFLEMAN AA 5949654NEWMAN, RIFLEMAN J 10602313NICHOLLS, RIFLEMAN B 14641126NIXON, RIFLEMAN ETM 14605207NORLAND, LANCE-CORPORAL R 7022330NORMAN, SERGEANT AH 7045494 OAKLEY, SERGEANT EJ 7014833O’BRIEN, RIFLEMAN MJ 14430333O’CONNOR, MAJOR APK 100526
O’CONNOR, RIFLEMAN WJA 6409945O’HAGAN, RIFLEMAN J 1074284O’KEEFE, RIFLEMAN J 6409795O’MARA, RIFLEMAN T 6411750O’NEILL, RIFLEMAN J 14433824O’REILLY, CORPORAL E, MM 7014328ORR, LIEUTENANT ALF156816ORR, RIFLEMAN G 7019509ORR, RIFLEMAN HS 7047460OSBORNE, RIFLEMAN S 7016022O’SULLIVAN, RIFLEMAN D 14665335OVENDEN, RIFLEMAN E 6460423OWEN, RIFLEMAN C 7022581 PAKENHAM, CQMS CDR 869622PALMER, CORPORAL WAJ 7019513PARKINSON. RIFLEMAN T 1126888PARSONS, RIFLEMAN FR 14335101PASBY, RIFLEMAN WA 7045500PATTERSON, RIFLEMAN DM 7020159PAYNE, RIFLEMAN PJ 14528959PEARCE, RIFLEMAN PR 6476827PEARTON, RIFLEMAN E 6031544PEERS, RIFLEMAN S 3653904PEPPER, RIFLEMAN K 4862949PERCIVAL, CORPORAL JA 7019829PERFECT, RIFLEMAN HL 14558545PERKINS, RIFLEMAN G 7014357PERRY, SERGEANT GH 7014579PHILLIPS, RIFLEMAN FJ 6406474PHILLIPS, RIFLEMAN P 1684395PHIPPEN, RIFLEMAN P0 5669010PIKE, RIFLEMAN GC S187774PILE, RIFLEMAN EH 7016204PLUCK, RIFLEMAN HS 7043113POOLE, RIFLEMAN S 14640341POTTER, RIFLEMAN R 3531711POTTINGER, LIEUTENANT VLW 217804
POTTON, RIFLEMAN AW 2722770POWER, LIEUTENANT M 237710                            PRATT, CORPORAL JA 7016044PRICE, RIFLEMAN D 5126865  PRICE, RIFLEMAN GR 14381484PRITCHARD, RIFLEMAN FE 14639387PROSSER, LIEUTENANT J, MC 288268  PROUDLOVE, RIFLEMAN G 1635305PRYOR, CQMS JT 7013635QUINN, RIFLEMAN J 5673322 RADFORD, RIFLEMAN B  3910467RAY, RIFLEMAN AC 6459782REDFORD, RFN A 6985693REID, LANCE-SERGEANT J  3195877REUBEN, RIFLEMAN HC 4205977RICKARD, LANCE-CORPORAL 6471992RIDGE, CORPORAL WW 7016253ROBERTS, RIFLEMAN ARE 6146492ROBERTS, RIFLEMAN S 3784030ROBERTS, CORPORAL WE 7022387ROBERTS, SERGEANT WH 7016254ROBINSON, CORPORAL H 7015092  
ROBINSON, RIFLEMAN T 4034717ROCK, SERGEANT G 3765683ROFFEY, RIFLEMAN WA 7016207ROODEN, CORPORAL JA 3596875ROSS, RIFLEMAN TE 7022993ROWE, RIFLEMAN JE  5337046ROWLEY, LANCE-CORPORAL C 7048080  RUDD, RIFLEMAN FW 6982654RUDDOCK, RIFLEMAN WGD 7014282RUFFELL, RIFLEMAN WR 7016577RYALLS, RIFLEMAN J 6096721RYAN, RIFLEMAN H 7018706RYAN, LANCE-CORPORAL JL 7022601SARGEANT, RIFLEMAN FW 6470376SAVAGE, RIFLEMAN HJ 7015460             SAYERS, LANCE-CORPORAL LR 6026104SCHWARTZ, RIFLEMAN S 1776929SCOTT, RIFLEMAN D 7018891SEARLE, RIFLEMAN HA 6849506SELBY, RIFLEMAN J 14581966SEYMOUR, RIFLEMAN J 7017540SHARP, RIFLEMAN A 7963130SHARP, RIFLEMAN NR 7048085SHARPE, RIFLEMAN C 15266788SHEERIN, RIFLEMAN J  1587066SHELDON, RIFLEMAN W 7044962  SHIMES, LANCE-CORPORAL MR 7014605SHORT, CORPORAL JF 7016026SINDOORON, RIFLEMAN T 7016695SLEVIN, RIFLEMAN CJ 5954980SLOANE, RIFLEMAN J 7019936                     SLOCOMBE, LANCE-CORPORAL GP 7040786SMART, RIFLEMAN C 7019390SMILLIE, RIFLEMAN JW 7019584SMITH, RIFLEMAN AHC 14359742SMITH, RIFLEMAN AJW 7018364SMITH, SERGEANT H 7045270SMITH, RIFLEMAN HF 14627982SMITH, RIFLEMAN JF 4206358SMITH, RIFLEMAN R 7020963SMITH, RIFLEMAN ST 6031267SMITH, LANCE-CORPORAL SJ 7047823SMOOTHY, CORPORAL AA 7016129SMOOTHY, RIFLEMAN WJ 14639395SMYTH, RIFLEMAN J 7020056SNELGROVE, RIFLEMAN AC 14280625 SOUTAR, LIEUTENANT AW 156875
SPAIN, LANCE-CORPORAL TJ 14397137SPENCE, RIFLEMAN J 7019100SPOONER, RIFLEMAN JP 865835STAINES, RIFLEMAN V 6024888STANTON, CORPORAL VH 7044490STAPLER, RIFLEMAN L 14615489STEPHENS, RIFLEMAN D 3774000STEVENSON, RIFLEMAN H 961005STEWART, RIFLEMAN JE 4197377STEWART, RIFLEMAN W 7018439STONE, RIFLEMAN F 4206748STORRAR, RIFLEMAN AE 7016116STRAND, RIFLEMAN J 14626258STREET, RIFLEMAN F 14379157STRICK, CAPTAIN JR 101467
SWALLOW, RIFLEMAN MCH 7021033SWEENEY, MAJOR TJ 193884
SWIFT, RIFLEMAN JP 5124372SYE, LANCE-SERGEANT H 7020431TAYLOR, CORPORAL AE 7016535TAYLOR, LANCE-CORPORAL J 6408440TAYLOR, RIFLEMAN JH 7018840THOMPSON, LIEUTENANT
THOMPSON, RIFLEMAN FR 6092514THOMPSON, LANCE-CORPORAL PA 7021785THOMPSON, RIFLEMAN WW 14594752THOMSON, RIFLEMAN H 11408566THORNTON, CAPTAIN M 124647
THORNTON, CORPORAL R 3460574TOONE, LIEUTENANT TC  288797
TRACEY, RIFLEMAN WT 7021241TREANOR, RIFLEMAN PJ 2721340TRIVETT, RIFLEMAN GB 7022374TROTTER, RIFLEMAN F 7012007TRYERS, LANCE-CORPORAL J 778549TURNBULL, SERGEANT AJ 7016303TURNER, RIFLEMAN JL 7048087TWEED, SERGEANT EKJ 3781157TWINE, RIFLEMAN WS 7016145TYE, CORPORAL S 6350195TYNDALE, RIFLEMAN WB 6480244 UNSWORTH, RIFLEMAN CA 4196470 VERRINDER, RIFLEMAN RFC 7021922VINEY, RIFLEMAN WJH 6472132 WADE, CORPORAL B 7016639WAKEFIELD, CSM F 7011863WALKER, RIFLEMAN DJ 6980337WALLACE, RIFLEMAN R 7019499WALLER, RIFLEMAN FT 6470584WARD, L/SERGEANT AF 3782728WARD, RIFLEMAN F 14316863WARD, L/SERGEANT P 7016161WARD, RIFLEMAN RW 6985830WARDEN, RIFLEMAN R 7046535WARE, RIFLEMAN FJ 7017670WARREN, RIFLEMAN TW 7022597WARREN, RIFLEMAN WJ 14217509WASLEY, RIFLEMAN HC 14600086WATERS, RIFLEMAN AK 1583525WATKINS, RIFLEMAN B 3250861WATTS, RIFLEMAN GE 6020287WEATHERLEY, LANCE-CORPORAL JL 7017621WEBB, LANCE-CORPORAL AJ 7017676WEBB, LANCE-CORPORAL WJ 7017677WEBSTER, CORPORAL FG 7017678WEIR, RIFLEMAN M 14402260WESTERN, RIFLEMAN H 5343739WHELAN, L/SERGEANT J 7010955WHITE, RIFLEMAN HE 5674611WHITE, RIFLEMAN J 7014159WHITHAM, RIFLEMAN OV 6479464WHITING, RIFLEMAN LW 6023479WHITTAKER, RIFLEMAN FG 14336509WHITTINGHAM, RIFLEMAN CH 7047650WIGNALL, RIFLEMAN B 3606624WILLIAMS, RIFLEMAN AH 7046366WILLIAMS, CORPORAL CG 7021698WILLIAMS, RIFLEMAN PE 6089737WILLIAMS, RIFLEMAN RC 1792006WILLIAMSON, RIFLEMAN FC 5347715WILLIS, RIFLEMAN W 7014289WILLISON, CORPORAL JW 6200158WILSON, RIFLEMAN CR 14581978WILSON, RIFLEMAN G 10602034WILSON, RIFLEMAN JS 7023037WILSON, RIFLEMAN SR 7020667WOLDGOOSE, RIFLEMAN N 14201280WOOD, RIFLEMAN FO 1524565WOOD, RIFLEMAN LV 6024800WOODS, RIFLEMAN AS 14209959WOOLLER, RIFLEMAN WS 14379173WORSDALE, RIFLEMAN K 14380690WRIGHT, RIFLEMAN E 7017927WYATT, CORPORAL H 5669638WYMAN, RIFLEMAN G 6475014 YATES, RIFLEMAN ET 14202837

Leave a Reply

Be the First to Comment!

Notify of
avatar
wpDiscuz